


The community of
Woodland Lakes
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida · $249,000 – $350,000
- For sale
- 7
- Under contract
- 1
- Median price
- $320,000
- Price / sq ft
- $220
- Avg days on market
- 57
- Waterfront
- 57%
Living here
Woodland Lakes is a condominium community in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida. 7 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $249,000 to $350,000; the median asking price is $320,000 (about $220 per square foot). 1 listing is already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1977 to 1980. 57% of current listings are waterfront properties.
- Lake views
- Water views
- Garden views
- Golf Course views
- Pool views
- Storage
- Pool
- Elevator(s)
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Tennis Court(s)
On the market in Woodland Lakes

$350,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,511 sf
5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 332, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Lifestyle International Realty
Active Under Contract$349,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,287 sf
5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 327, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of KW Reserve Palm Beach

$349,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,305 sf
5350 Woodland Lakes Drive 311, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Echo Fine Properties

$325,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,476 sf
5344 Woodland Lakes Drive 323, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Illustrated Properties

$320,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,511 sf
5390 Woodland Lakes Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida LLC

$305,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,287 sf
5344 Woodland Lakes Drive 223, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Partnership Realty Inc.

$298,980
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,511 sf
5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 226, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Echo Fine Properties

$275,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,287 sf
5390 NW Woodland Lakes Drive 4020, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

$249,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,305 sf
5390 Woodland Lakes Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
Maison Azure — Woodland Lakes specialists
Own a home in Woodland Lakes? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Woodland Lakes — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
Woodland Lakes — questions we hear
- What is the median home price in Woodland Lakes?
- The median asking price in Woodland Lakes is currently $320,000, which works out to roughly $220 per square foot. Listings range from $249,000 to $350,000.
- How many homes are for sale in Woodland Lakes right now?
- 7 homes are listed for sale, and 1 more is under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do homes sell in Woodland Lakes?
- Active listings in Woodland Lakes have averaged 57 days on market. Well-priced homes — like the 1 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- Does Woodland Lakes have waterfront homes?
- Yes — 57% of current Woodland Lakes listings are waterfront properties.
- What schools serve Woodland Lakes?
- Listings in Woodland Lakes most commonly reference Timber Trace, Watson B. Duncan, Palm Beach Gardens. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.





