Tuscan Lake Villas — featured residence
Tuscan Lake Villas — residence 2
Tuscan Lake Villas — residence 3

The community of

Tuscan Lake Villas

Hialeah, Florida · $435,000 – $450,000

For sale
3
Median price
$435,000
Price / sq ft
$378
Avg days on market
63
Built
2006–2008
For rent
3 · $2,651/mo

Living here

Tuscan Lake Villas is a townhome and villa community in Hialeah, Florida. 3 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $435,000 to $450,000; the median asking price is $435,000 (about $378 per square foot). Construction here spans 2006 to 2008. 3 rentals are also available at a median of $2,651 per month.

  • Lagoon views
  • Garden views
  • Pool
  • Clubhouse
  • Management
  • Fitness Center
  • Maintained Community
  • Security

On the market in Tuscan Lake Villas

Open in full search →

Maison AzureTuscan Lake Villas specialists

Own a home in Tuscan Lake Villas? Know what it's worth today.

We track every listing, contract and price move in Tuscan Lake Villas — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.

Tuscan Lake Villas — questions we hear

What is the median home price in Tuscan Lake Villas?
The median asking price in Tuscan Lake Villas is currently $435,000, which works out to roughly $378 per square foot. Listings range from $435,000 to $450,000.
How many homes are for sale in Tuscan Lake Villas right now?
3 homes are listed for sale. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
How quickly do homes sell in Tuscan Lake Villas?
Active listings in Tuscan Lake Villas have averaged 63 days on market. Well-priced homes can move considerably faster.
What schools serve Tuscan Lake Villas?
Listings in Tuscan Lake Villas most commonly reference Palm Springs North, Country Club, American. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.

Communities nearby