


The community of
Old Port Cove Condo One
North Palm Beach, Florida · $209,000 – $379,000
- For sale
- 9
- Under contract
- 1
- Median price
- $349,500
- Price / sq ft
- $298
- Avg days on market
- 131
- Waterfront
- 100%
Living here
Old Port Cove Condo One is a condominium community in North Palm Beach, Florida. 9 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $209,000 to $379,000; the median asking price is $349,500 (about $298 per square foot). 1 listing is already under contract — a live read on demand here. The homes date to 1971. 100% of current listings are waterfront properties. 3 rentals are also available at a median of $2,800 per month.
- Intracoastal views
- Marina views
- Pool views
- Water views
- City views
- Lake views
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Elevator(s)
- Pool
- Manager On Site
On the market in Old Port Cove Condo One

$350,000
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,255 sf
1208 Marine Way 205, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of The Keyes Company
Active Under Contract$499,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,209 sf
1200 Marine Way 903, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of United Realty Consultants

$349,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,162 sf
1208 Marine Way 506, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of Sutter & Nugent LLC

$209,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,028 sf
1208 Marine Way 108, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of KNR Realty

$379,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,108 sf
1200 Marine Way 202, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC

$360,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,012 sf
1200 Marine Way G11, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

$375,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,108 sf
1200 Marine Way 907, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida LLC

$259,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 874 sf
1200 Marine Way 304, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of Illustrated Properties, LLC

$280,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,108 sf
1200 Marine Way 607, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
Maison Azure — Old Port Cove Condo One specialists
Own a home in Old Port Cove Condo One? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Old Port Cove Condo One — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
Old Port Cove Condo One — questions we hear
- What is the median home price in Old Port Cove Condo One?
- The median asking price in Old Port Cove Condo One is currently $349,500, which works out to roughly $298 per square foot. Listings range from $209,000 to $379,000.
- How many homes are for sale in Old Port Cove Condo One right now?
- 9 homes are listed for sale, and 1 more is under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do homes sell in Old Port Cove Condo One?
- Active listings in Old Port Cove Condo One have averaged 131 days on market. Well-priced homes — like the 1 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- Does Old Port Cove Condo One have waterfront homes?
- Yes — 100% of current Old Port Cove Condo One listings are waterfront properties.
- What schools serve Old Port Cove Condo One?
- Listings in Old Port Cove Condo One most commonly reference The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach, Howell L. Watkins, Palm Beach Gardens. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.