Nova Townhouses Condomini — featured residence
Nova Townhouses Condomini — residence 2
Nova Townhouses Condomini — residence 3

The community of

Nova Townhouses Condomini

Davie, Florida · $325,000 – $392,500

For sale
4
Under contract
2
Median price
$358,750
Price / sq ft
$249
Avg days on market
129
Built
1973–1974

Living here

Nova Townhouses Condomini is a townhome and villa community in Davie, Florida. 4 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $325,000 to $392,500; the median asking price is $358,750 (about $249 per square foot). 2 listings are already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1973 to 1974. 1 rentals are also available at a median of $2,799 per month.

  • Garden views
  • Parking
  • Pool
  • Fitness Center
  • Community Room
  • Maintenance
  • Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Walk-In Closet(s)

On the market in Nova Townhouses Condomini

Open in full search →

Maison AzureNova Townhouses Condomini specialists

Own a home in Nova Townhouses Condomini? Know what it's worth today.

We track every listing, contract and price move in Nova Townhouses Condomini — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.

Nova Townhouses Condomini — questions we hear

What is the median home price in Nova Townhouses Condomini?
The median asking price in Nova Townhouses Condomini is currently $358,750, which works out to roughly $249 per square foot. Listings range from $325,000 to $392,500.
How many homes are for sale in Nova Townhouses Condomini right now?
4 homes are listed for sale, and 2 more are under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
How quickly do homes sell in Nova Townhouses Condomini?
Active listings in Nova Townhouses Condomini have averaged 129 days on market. Well-priced homes — like the 2 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
What schools serve Nova Townhouses Condomini?
Listings in Nova Townhouses Condomini most commonly reference Davie, Driftwood, Hollywood Hills. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.

Communities nearby