The community of
A A Dooley Sub
Cutler Bay, Florida
- Under contract
- 3
- Avg days on market
- 26
- Built
- 1974–1981
- For rent
- 13 · $1,900/mo
Living here
A A Dooley Sub is a residential community in Cutler Bay, Florida. 3 listings are already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1974 to 1981. 13 rentals are also available at a median of $1,900 per month.
- Pool
On the market in A A Dooley Sub
Nothing is publicly listed right now — reach out and we'll watch it for you.
Maison Azure — A A Dooley Sub specialists
Own a home in A A Dooley Sub? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in A A Dooley Sub — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
A A Dooley Sub — questions we hear
- How quickly do homes sell in A A Dooley Sub?
- Active listings in A A Dooley Sub have averaged 26 days on market. Well-priced homes — like the 3 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- What schools serve A A Dooley Sub?
- Listings in A A Dooley Sub most commonly reference Bel-Aire, Cutler Bay Middle, Miami Southridge. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.