The community of
551 Flb Condominium Hotel
Fort Lauderdale, Florida · $439,000 – $1,019,000
- For sale
- 6
- Median price
- $581,400
- Price / sq ft
- $851
- Avg days on market
- 248
- Waterfront
- 100%
- Built
- 2009–2015
Living here
551 Flb Condominium Hotel is a condominium community in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. 6 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $439,000 to $1,019,000; the median asking price is $581,400 (about $851 per square foot). Construction here spans 2009 to 2015. 100% of current listings are waterfront properties.
- Direct Ocean views
- Ocean views
- Beach views
- Skyline views
- Intracoastal views
- Pool views
- Elevator(s)
- Fitness Center
- Spa/Hot Tub
- Business Center
On the market in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel
$455,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 579 sf
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard H1007, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listing courtesy of Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.
$599,000
0 bd · 1 ba · 451 sf
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard H1715, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC
$439,000
0 bd · 1 ba · 579 sf
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard H1212, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listing courtesy of Julies Realty, LLC
$615,900
1 bd · 2 ba · 641 sf
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard H1401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC
$1,019,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,113 sf
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard H1705, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listing courtesy of SOFLO Luxury Real Estate

$563,800
1 bd · 2 ba · 731 sf
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard H1603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listing courtesy of LoKation
Maison Azure — 551 Flb Condominium Hotel specialists
Own a home in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
551 Flb Condominium Hotel — questions we hear
- What is the median home price in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel?
- The median asking price in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel is currently $581,400, which works out to roughly $851 per square foot. Listings range from $439,000 to $1,019,000.
- How many homes are for sale in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel right now?
- 6 homes are listed for sale. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do homes sell in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel?
- Active listings in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel have averaged 248 days on market. Well-priced homes can move considerably faster.
- Does 551 Flb Condominium Hotel have waterfront homes?
- Yes — 100% of current 551 Flb Condominium Hotel listings are waterfront properties.
- What schools serve 551 Flb Condominium Hotel?
- Listings in 551 Flb Condominium Hotel most commonly reference Harbordale, Sunrise, Fort Lauderdale. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.