


Residences at
Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H
Fort Pierce, Florida · $169,900 – $180,000
- For sale
- 4
- Under contract
- 2
- Median price
- $174,950
- Price / sq ft
- $137
- Avg days on market
- 87
- Avg association fee
- $452/mo
The building
Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H is a residential building in Fort Pierce, Florida. 4 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $169,900 to $180,000; the median asking price is $174,950 (about $137 per square foot). 2 listings are already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1987 to 1990. 25% of current listings are waterfront properties.
- Lake views
- Garden views
- Fitness Center
- Pool
- Clubhouse
- Tennis Court(s)
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Community Room
- Shuffleboard Court
- Parking
On the market in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H
Pending$179,900
1 bd · 2 ba · 1,216 sf
1726 W Royal Tern Lane 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Listing courtesy of Hoge Realty Co

$169,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,175 sf
1707 N Dovetail Drive A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Listing courtesy of Premier Brokers International
Pending$144,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,346 sf
1720 W Sanderling Lane Unit 3, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Listing courtesy of Premier Brokers International

$180,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,396 sf
1740 W Sanderling Lane 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Listing courtesy of Southern Key Realty
Maison Azure — Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H specialists
Own a residence at Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this building best.
Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H — questions we hear
- What is the median residence price in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H?
- The median asking price in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H is currently $174,950, which works out to roughly $137 per square foot. Listings range from $169,900 to $180,000.
- How many residences are for sale in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H right now?
- 4 residences are listed for sale, and 2 more are under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do residences sell in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H?
- Active listings in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H have averaged 87 days on market. Well-priced residences — like the 2 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- What are the association fees at Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H?
- Association fees on current Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H listings average $452 per month. Fees vary by residence size and line — ask us for the specifics on any unit.
- What schools serve Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H?
- Listings in Savannah's Condominium Section 1 Phase 1-H most commonly reference Weatherbee, Dan Mccarty, Fort Pierce Central. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.