

Residences at
Harbour Hall
Boynton Beach, Florida · $128,000 – $128,000
- For sale
- 1
- Median price
- $128,000
- Price / sq ft
- $250
- Avg days on market
- 1
- Avg association fee
- $1,100/mo
- Stories
- 2
The building
Harbour Hall is a residential building in Boynton Beach, Florida. 1 residence is currently offered for sale; the median asking price is $128,000 (about $250 per square foot). The homes date to 1971. 2 rentals are also available at a median of $1,875 per month.
- Preserve views
- Lagoon views
- Clubhouse
- Pool
- Maintained Community
- Street Lights
- Sidewalks
- Walk-In Closet(s)
On the market in Harbour Hall
Maison Azure — Harbour Hall specialists
Own a residence at Harbour Hall? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Harbour Hall — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this building best.
Harbour Hall — questions we hear
- What is the median residence price in Harbour Hall?
- The median asking price in Harbour Hall is currently $128,000, which works out to roughly $250 per square foot. Listings range from $128,000 to $128,000.
- How many residences are for sale in Harbour Hall right now?
- 1 residence is listed for sale. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do residences sell in Harbour Hall?
- Active listings in Harbour Hall have averaged 1 days on market. Well-priced residences can move considerably faster.
- What are the association fees at Harbour Hall?
- Association fees on current Harbour Hall listings average $1,100 per month. Fees vary by residence size and line — ask us for the specifics on any unit.
- What schools serve Harbour Hall?
- Listings in Harbour Hall most commonly reference Rolling Green, Lantana Community, Boynton Beach. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.





