


Residences at
Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4
Greenacres, Florida · $185,000 – $240,000
- For sale
- 5
- Under contract
- 2
- Median price
- $195,000
- Price / sq ft
- $195
- Avg days on market
- 38
- Avg association fee
- $485/mo
The building
Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 is a residential building in Greenacres, Florida. 5 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $185,000 to $240,000; the median asking price is $195,000 (about $195 per square foot). 2 listings are already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1980 to 1981.
- Golf Course views
- Clubhouse
- Pool
- Tennis Court(s)
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Shuffleboard Court
- Street Lights
- Sidewalks
- Parking
- Community Room
On the market in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4
Pending$155,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,324 sf
5800 W Fernley Dr Drive W 38, Greenacres, FL 33415
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Coastal Partners

$195,000
1 bd · 2 ba · 999 sf
5800 W Fernley Dr W W 9, Greenacres, FL 33415
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW

$185,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 999 sf
5800 W Fernley Dr Drive W 40, Greenacres, FL 33415
Listing courtesy of CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

$240,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 999 sf
5800 Fernley Dr W 64, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
Active Under Contract$142,900
1 bd · 1 ba · 784 sf
5800 Fernley Drive W 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Listing courtesy of Deep Blue Realty, LLC
Maison Azure — Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 specialists
Own a residence at Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this building best.
Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 — questions we hear
- What is the median residence price in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4?
- The median asking price in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 is currently $195,000, which works out to roughly $195 per square foot. Listings range from $185,000 to $240,000.
- How many residences are for sale in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 right now?
- 5 residences are listed for sale, and 2 more are under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do residences sell in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4?
- Active listings in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 have averaged 38 days on market. Well-priced residences — like the 2 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- What are the association fees at Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4?
- Association fees on current Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 listings average $485 per month. Fees vary by residence size and line — ask us for the specifics on any unit.
- What schools serve Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4?
- Listings in Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 most commonly reference Forest Hill, Okeeheelee, Dr. Joaquin Garcia. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.