Residences at
360 Condo B
North Bay Village, Florida · $455,000 – $685,000
- For sale
- 7
- Under contract
- 4
- Median price
- $547,500
- Price / sq ft
- $392
- Avg days on market
- 71
- Avg association fee
- $966/mo
The building
360 Condo B is a 15-story residential building in North Bay Village, Florida. 7 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $455,000 to $685,000; the median asking price is $547,500 (about $392 per square foot). 4 listings are already under contract — a live read on demand here. The homes date to 2007. 100% of current listings are waterfront properties. 2 rentals are also available at a median of $3,650 per month.
- Bay views
- Ocean views
- Intracoastal views
- Skyline views
- Water views
- Garden views
- Pool
- Maintenance
- Fitness Center
- Parking
On the market in 360 Condo B
$720,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,552 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 405, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of BrokerNation Real Estate
$689,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,251 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 1202, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of Real Estate Sales Force
$685,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,552 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 406, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
$595,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,552 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 510, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of MCS Investments & Property Management LLC
$588,999
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,251 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 1103, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of United Realty Group Inc
$500,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,251 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 708, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of Broker 305
$455,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,251 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 502, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of Urdapilleta Real Estate, LLC
$379,000
1 bd · 2 ba · 900 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 704, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of Ojeda Lazar Real Estate Inc
$360,000
1 bd · 2 ba · 900 sf
7910 Harbor Island Drive 504, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Listing courtesy of One Sotheby's International Realty
Maison Azure — 360 Condo B specialists
Own a residence at 360 Condo B? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in 360 Condo B — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this building best.
360 Condo B — questions we hear
- What is the median residence price in 360 Condo B?
- The median asking price in 360 Condo B is currently $547,500, which works out to roughly $392 per square foot. Listings range from $455,000 to $685,000.
- How many residences are for sale in 360 Condo B right now?
- 7 residences are listed for sale, and 4 more are under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do residences sell in 360 Condo B?
- Active listings in 360 Condo B have averaged 71 days on market. Well-priced residences — like the 4 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- What are the association fees at 360 Condo B?
- Association fees on current 360 Condo B listings average $966 per month. Fees vary by residence size and line — ask us for the specifics on any unit.
- What schools serve 360 Condo B?
- Listings in 360 Condo B most commonly reference Treasure Island, Miami Beach Nautilus, Miami Beach. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.